ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13056471
*
nr 1305 6471
Leif Rönn
(f. 1939), Sverige
Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, mixed media, 64x49cm,
Signerad, mixed media, 64x49cm
Leif Rönn, Swedish painter born 1939.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:03:22
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik leif rönn mixed media svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13
*
Leif Rönn
Leif Rönn, Swedish painter born 1939.
nr 1305 6471
Leif Rönn
(f. 1939), Sverige
Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, mixed media, 64x49cm,
Signerad, mixed media, 64x49cm
Leif Rönn, Swedish painter born 1939.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik leif rönn mixed media svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13